Ramel Bradley


# 3
Hometown: New York, NY (Park West) [IMG Academy, Bradenton, FL]
Position: G Playing Height: 6-2 Playing Weight: 176
Date of Birth: February 5, 1985
Nickname: Ramel "Smooth" Bradley (More)
Additional Photos: (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) (10) (11) (12) (13) (14) (15) (16)
Action Photos: (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) (10) (11) (12) (13) (14) (15) (16) (17) (18) (19) (20) (21) (22) (23) (24) (25) (26) (27) (28) (29) (30) (31) (32) (33) (34) (35) (36) (37) (38) (39) (40) (41) (42) (43) (44) (45) (46)
Game by Game Statistics
Season Notes:
2007-08: All-SEC [First Team (Coaches) Second Team (AP)]

SeasonGames
Played
MinutesFGFGA%3Pt
FG
3Pt
FGA
%FTFTA%DefOffTotal
Rebs
Asst.St.BSFTOTotal
Points
2004-05344185113438.06226533.85314470.45431760481203442155
2005-06305328120140.3289330.11465977.97282452381393240236
2006-0734110714133641.966918836.710613081.5496311271294497191457
2007-0830105213933042.125815337.9114217183.041091712610148681100478
Total1283109412100141.1617749935.4732540480.4527689365316117242182731326



This page was made with a Macintosh
Use the Best, Don't settle for Less


Return to statistics, team schedules, team rosters, opponents, players, coaches, opposing coaches, games, officials, assistance, Kentucky Basketball Page or search this site.
Please send all corrections/additions to .
This page was automatically generated using a Filemaker Pro Database
Last Updated August 30, 2017