Henry Thomas


# 21
Hometown: Clarksville, TN (High)
Position: F Playing Height: 6-5 Playing Weight: 160
Date of Birth: February 8, 1971 [Mississippi State - 102 - 83]
Nickname: Henry "The Blade" Thomas (More)
Action Photos: (1)
Game by Game Statistics
Season Notes:
1989-90: (Did not play - redshirt)

SeasonGames
Played
MinutesFGFGA%3Pt
FG
3Pt
FGA
%FTFTA%Total
Rebs
Asst.St.BSFTOTotal
Points
1989-90000000000000000000
1990-91146231323.080501333.33153328107
Total146231323.080501333.33153328107



This page was made with a Macintosh
Use the Best, Don't settle for Less


Return to statistics, team schedules, team rosters, opponents, players, coaches, opposing coaches, games, officials, assistance, Kentucky Basketball Page or search this site.
Please send all corrections/additions to .
This page was automatically generated using a Filemaker Pro Database
Last Updated August 30, 2017