Perry Stevenson


# 21
Hometown: Lafayette, LA (Northside)
Position: F Playing Height: 6-9 Playing Weight: 215
Date of Birth: January 23, 1987
Nickname: Perry "Swat" Stevenson (More)
Additional Photos: (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) (10) (11) (12) (13) (14)
Action Photos: (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) (10) (11) (12) (13) (14) (15) (16) (17) (18) (19) (20) (21) (22) (23) (24) (25) (26) (27) (28) (29) (30) (31) (32) (33)
Game by Game Statistics

SeasonGames
Played
MinutesFGFGA%3Pt
FG
3Pt
FGA
%FTFTA%DefOffTotal
Rebs
Asst.St.BSFTOTotal
Points
2006-0733330406165.57000163053.3346257111326222296
2007-08317566912057.5000455877.59103551582728468145183
2008-0936101010719854.0431030628969.66149652145230679677279
2009-1034260182766.6701081361.543513487421191244
Total134235623440657.6431127.2713119068.953331584919765160218156602



This page was made with a Macintosh
Use the Best, Don't settle for Less


Return to statistics, team schedules, team rosters, opponents, players, coaches, opposing coaches, games, assistance, Kentucky Basketball Page or search this site.
Please send all corrections/additions to .
This page was automatically generated using a Filemaker Pro Database
Last Updated March 30, 2014