Lukasz Obrzut


# 10
Hometown: Gliwice, PO (Bridgton (Maine) Academy)
Position: C Playing Height: 7-1 Playing Weight: 265
Date of Birth: August 31, 1982
Nickname: Lukasz "Woo" Obrzut (More)
Additional Photos: (1) (2) (3) (4)
Action Photos: (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) (10) (11) (12) (13) (14) (15) (16) (17)
Game by Game Statistics

SeasonGames
Played
MinutesFGFGA%3Pt
FG
3Pt
FGA
%FTFTA%DefOffTotal
Rebs
Asst.St.BSFTOTotal
Points
2003-0431199122744.44000121866.6717926326501936
2004-0528179122157.14000101376.9215318732321034
2005-0631275224153.66000172470.833620567311491561
2006-0733253274757.45000112055221335219391265
Total1239067313653.6800?507566.6790451351992817056196



This page was made with a Macintosh
Use the Best, Don't settle for Less


Return to statistics, team schedules, team rosters, opponents, players, coaches, opposing coaches, games, officials, assistance, Kentucky Basketball Page or search this site.
Please send all corrections/additions to .
This page was automatically generated using a Filemaker Pro Database
Last Updated August 30, 2017