Kentucky Leaders in
3 pt Field Goal Percentage by Season
- Junior -

Minimum Value: 40% Records Kept Since: 1987 Minimum Attempts: 20

#NameSeason3 pt Field
3 pt Field Goal
3 pt Field Goal
1Cameron Mills1996-97427953.16
2Travis Ford1992-9310119152.88
3Jeff Sheppard1995-96224450
3Gimel Martinez1992-93173450
5Mark Pope1994-95214447.73
6Darius Miller2010-115813144.27
7Derek Willis2015-165312044.17
8Gerald Fitch2002-036114741.5
9Anthony Epps1995-964310540.95
10Jodie Meeks2008-0911728840.63

This page was made with a Macintosh
What Flavors Your Mac ?

Return to statistics, team schedules, team rosters, opponents, players, coaches, opposing coaches, officials, games, assistance, Kentucky Basketball Page or search this site.
Please send all additions/corrections to Jon Scott
This page was automatically generated using a Filemaker Pro Database